Home > Junior Team USA Home > Past Junior Team USA members

All-time Junior Team USA

Andrew Anderson, Holly, Mich., 2013-14   
Kayla Bandy, Danville, Va., 2005-06
TJ Baral, Windsor, Conn., 2010-11
Chris Bardol, Brockport, N.Y., 2010
Christine Bator, Warren, Mich., 2008-10
Amanda Beck, Oakdale, N.Y., 2004
Missy Bellinder, Fullerton, Calif., 1999-2001
Devin Bidwell, Simi Valley, Calif., 2010
Kyle Bischoff, St. Cloud, Minn., 2007
Josh Blanchard, Upland, Calif., 2006-07
Nathan Bohr, Austin, Texas, 2000-02
Jennifer Boisselle, Brandon, Fla., 2009-10
Chris Bolosan, Newport News, Va., 2006
Elise Bolton, Merritt Island, Fla., 2010-14
Julia Bond, Aurora, Ill., 2014
Brent Bowers, Mulvane, Kan., 2009
Scott Boyle, Salida, Calif., 2011
Mike Bronsart, Lake Havasu City, Ariz., 2000-01
Jenny Brown, DeLand, Fla., 2007-08
Rose Brown, Modesto, Calif., 2006
Josh Buckhardt, Beavercreek, Ohio, 2008
Amanda Burgoyne, Newport, Minn., 2003-06
Jesse Buss, Freeport, Ill., 2007
Andrew Cain, Glendale, Ariz., 2001
Bryanna Caldwell, Tucson, Ariz., 2006-07
Jackie Carbonetto, Blauvelt, N.Y., 2013
Michelle Carcagente, Palm Coast, Fla., 2008
AJ Chapman, Manchester, Iowa, 2012
Breanna Clemmer, Clover, S.C., 2014
Michael Coffey, Melbourne, Fla., 2013
Doane Cole, Murrieta, Calif., 2003
Mike Conn, Crestwood, Ky., 2010
Lindsey Coulles, Centerville, Ohio, 2003-04
Brian Crane, San Jose, Calif., 2005
Tyler Cruz, Tacoma, Wash., 2012
Elysia Current, Ephrata, Pa., 2005-06
Gweneth Douglas, Tucson, Ariz., 1999
Makayla Douglas, Gresham, Ore., 2014
Kamron Doyle, Brentwood, Tenn., 2012-14
Chris Drewes, Sioux Falls, S.D., 2006
Adam Dugan, Austin, Texas, 2004
Jessica Earnest, Vandalia, Ill., 2009, 2012
Josie Earnest, Vandalia, Ill., 2005, 2007-10
Jackie Edwards, Simi Valley, Calif., 1999-2000
Derek Eoff, Bremerton, Wash., 1999
Joy Esterson, Annapolis, Md., 2003
Richard Fairley Jr., Lynchburg, Va., 2003
Matthew Farber, Plainview, N.Y., 2013-14
Daniel Farish, Louisville, Ky., 2006
Gary Faulkner, Memphis, Tenn., 2012
Jaime Foster, Garland, Texas, 2006
Brian Flugel, Merritt Island, Fla., 1999
Mark French, Ventura, Calif., 2005
Amanda Fry, Antelope, Calif., 2014
Ronnie Fujita, El Sobrante, Calif., 2014
Dayna Galganski, Palm Beach, Fla., 2009
Matt Gasn, Laurel, Md., 2011
Amber Gazverde, Flower Mound, Texas, 2000
Sarah Germano, Rochester, N.Y., 2008
Matt Gilman, Davie, Fla., 2002
Rachael Gittings, Glen Allen, Va., 2012
Natalie Goodman, O'Fallon, Ill., 2013-14
Amanda Greene, Romney, W.Va., 2012
Tylor Greene, Davison, Mich., 2014
Erik Gulbrandson, Superior, Wis., 2010
P.J. Haggerty, Weimar, Calif., 2004-06
Craig Hanson, Orlando, Fla., 2010
Brittni Hamilton, Webster, N.Y., 2009-11
Brigette Harrelson, Homestead, Fla., 2007
Essence Harris, Lompoc, Calif., 1999
Holly Harris, Long Prairie, Minn., 2012-13
Brian Hatcher, Dewitt, Mich., 1999
Zack Hattori, Las Vegas, 2012
William Haverland, Round Rock, Texas, 2007
Clay Herrbach, Naperville, Ill., 2004-05
Tyler Herrman, Harrisburg, Pa., 2011
Samantha Hesley, Palm Beach, Fla., 2010
Heather Hoffman, West Lawn, Pa., 2002
Paul Hogan, Manteca, Calif., 2009
Holly Hoopii, Honolulu, Hawaii, 2002
Scott How, Milwaukie, Ore., 2003
Diandra Hyman, Dyer, Ind., 2001-02
Natalie Jimenez, Rowland Heights, Calif., 2012
AJ Johnson, Oswego, Ill., 2012-13
Chris Jones, Marion, Ind., 1999, 2001
Rory Kalanquin, Davison, Mich., 1999
Samantha Kelly, Hoffman Estates, Ill., 2011
Jacob Kent, Newark, N.Y., 2011
Marshall Kent, Tacoma, Wash., 2011-13
Kyle King, Glendale, Ariz., 2010-11
Chris Klerk, Henderson, Nev., 2002
Andrew Koff, Miami, 2009-12
Nick Kruml, Downers Grove, Ill., 2014
Liz Kuhlkin, Rotterdam, N.Y., 2014
Erin Landford, Oberlin, Ohio, 2004
David Lange, Stevensville, Mich., 2006
Amber Lester, North Pole, Alaska, 2001
James Levendosky, Jenison, Mich., 2000
Cassandra Leuthold, Black Hawk, S.D., 2007, 2010
Samantha Linder, Winter Haven, Fla., 2005-07
Sarah Lokker, New Baltimore, Mich., 2013-14
Chris Loschetter, West Melbourne, Fla., 2000-01
Wesley Low, Palmdale, Calif., 2013-14
Emily Maier, Sparks, Nev., 2006, 2008
Anita Manns, Austin, Texas, 2004
Michael Marsico, Huntingtown, Md., 2008
Adam Martinez, San Antonio, 2008
Danielle McEwan, Stony Point, N.Y., 2011-13
Leigh McPherson, Tempe, Ariz., 2002
Jeff Mersch, Tampa, Fla., 2002, 2004
Ivan Miyasato, Aiea, Hawaii, 2003, 2006
Jarret Mizo, Honolulu, 2009
Kelsey Muther, Topeka, Kan., 2012
Aaron Murray, Afton, Tenn., 2004
Stefanie Nation, Miami, 2000, 2004-06
Scott Norton, Cypress, Calif., 2000-01
Morgan O'Brien, Lomira, Wis., 2013
Matt O'Grady, South Amboy, N.J., 2006-08
David O'Sullivan, Yonkers, N.Y., 2004
Noel Ocasio, Patchogue, N.Y., 2008
Rhino Page, San Diego, 2001-02
Dominic Partipilo, Aurora, Ill., 2013
Christina Peak, Machesney Park, Ill., 2007
Jake Peters, Decatur, Ill., 2009-10
Kristie Petravich, West Palm Beach, Fla., 2008-11
Jennifer Petrick, Canton, Ohio, 2001-04
Tim Pfeifer, Cranberry Twp., Pa., 2007, 2009
Chris Pierson, Waukesha, Wis., 2009-10
Shannon Pluhowsky, Phoenix, 2000-03
Addileen Pointer, Highland, Mich., 2011-12
Kaitlin Quinn, Livonia, N.Y., 2011-12
Michelle Quirk, Roseville, Calif., 2005-06
Billy Ragatz Jr., Winter Haven, Fla., 2003
Sean Rash, Anchorage, Alaska, 2002-03
Mike Remaklus, Florissant, Mo., 2002
Robyn Renslow, Brentwood, Calif., 2013
Angela Reynolds, Shickshinny, Pa., 2009
Dean Richards, Tacoma, Wash., 2008
Amy Rocco, Phoenix, Ariz., 1999
Ashley Rucker, Bartlesville, Okla., 2013
Shawn Ryan, New Port Richey, Fla., 2005
Toby Sambueno, Aiea, Hawaii, 2008
Olivia Sandham, Wichita, Kan., 2002-04
Stephanie Schwartz, Racine, Wis., 2014
Kristal Scott, Painesville, Ohio, 1999-2000, 2003
Liz Seibel, Hellertown, Pa., 2011
Kerry Smith, New Holland, Pa., 2008
Maggie Smith, Lenexa, Kan., 2001, 2003
Ronnie Sparks Jr., Wayne, Mich., 2005
Daniel Spink, St. Louis, Mo., 2008-09
Justin Stewart, Zeeland, Mich., 2004
John Szczerbinski, North Tonawanda, N.Y., 2008-09
EJ Tackett, Huntington, Ind., 2011, 2013
Darren Tang, San Francisco, 2014
Brittany Tierney, Fairfield, Calif., 2005
Brian Valenta, Lockport, Ill., 2003, 2005
Erik Vermilyea, Maplewood, Minn., 2004-05
Chris Via, Springfield, Ohio, 2011-12
Steven Villanueva, S. San Francisco, Calif., 2000
Dan Vick, Pittsford, N.Y., 2006
Tyler Vostry, Plainfield, Ill., 2012
Mary Wells, Westerville, Ohio, 2013-14
Ricki Williams, Wichita, Kan., 2008-09
Jennifer Wright, West Columbia, S.C., 2006-07
Jason Wunderlich, Homestead, Pa., 2007
Kim Yioulos, Rochester, N.Y., 2009-11
Geoffrey Young, Denton, Texas, 2008-09
Gregory Young Jr., Viera, Fla., 2013-14
Robert Young, Yucaipa, Calif., 1999
Ryan Zagar, Chicago, 2014
Maggie Zakrzewski, Palatine, Ill., 2010


United States Bowling Congress | 621 Six Flags Drive | Arlington, Texas 76011 | 800-514-BOWL.