PAST RESULTS

2018 Results
2017 Results
2016 Results
2015 Results
2014 Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
Results from 1998-2011


PAST CHAMPIONS

2018-Dallas/Fort Worth, TX-3832 Participants
Boys U12 - Joseph Dominguez
Girls U12 - Katelyn Abigania
Boys U15 - Silas Lira
Girls U15 - Annalise OBryant
Boys U20 - Anthony Neuer
Girls U20 - Julia Huren
 
2017-Cleveland, OH-3554 Participants
Boys U12 - Brandon Bohn
Girls U12 - Karina Capron
Boys U15 - Solomon Salama
Girls U15 - Jennifer Loredo
Boys U20 - Wesley Low Jr.
Girls U20 - Allie Leiendecker

2016-Indianapolis, IN-3292 Participants
Boys U12 - Edgar Burgos
Girls U12 - Hannah Diem
Boys U15 - Solomon Salama
Girls U15 - Mabel Cummins
Boys U20 - Jeffery Mann
Girls U20 - Jacqueline Evans

2015-Chicago, IL-3191 Participants
Boys U12 - Spencer Robarge
Girls U12 - Amanda Naujokas
Boys U15 - Tom Hankey
Girls U15 - Danielle Jedlicki
Boys U20 - Zachary Doty
Girls U20 - Sierra Kanemoto

2014-Buffalo, NY-2479 Participants
Boys U12 - Anthony Neuer
Girls U12 - Madison Bailey
Boys U15 - Adam Zimmerman
Girls U15 - Ashley Channell
Boys U20 - Tylor Greene
Girls U20 - Breanna Clemmer

2013-Detroit, MI-2080 Participants
Boys U15 - Cortez Schenck
Girls U15 - Taylor Russell
Boys U20 - Wesley Low
Girls U20 - Julia Bond

2012-Indianapolis, IN-1928 Participants
Boys U15 - Bradley Crouse
Girls U15 - Breanna Clemmer
Boys U20 - AJ Johnson
Girls U20 - Robyn Renslow

2011-Las Vegas, NV-1647 Participants
Boys - Gary Faulkner
Girls - Natalie Jimenez

2010-Indianapolis, IN-1503 Participants
Boys - Marshall Kent
Girls - Brittni Hamilton

2009-Indianapolis, IN-1634 Participants
Boys - Mike Conn
Girls - Maggie Zakrzewski

2008-Detroit, MI-1491 Participants
Boys - Geoffrey Young
Girls - Kristie Petravich

2007-Buffalo-NY-1578 Participants
Boys - Adam Martinez
Girls - Jenny Brown

2006-Fort Lauderdale, FL-1426 Participants
Boys - Matthew O'Grady
Girls - Jennifer Wright

2005-Indianapolis-IN-1475 Participants
Boys - Chris Bolosan
Girls - Stefanie Nation

2004-Dallas/Fort Worth, TX-1307 Participants
Boys - Clay Herrbach
Girls - Stefanie Nation

2003-St. Louis, MO-1080 Participants
Boys- Erik Vermilyea
Girls - Stefanie Nation

2002-Winter Haven/Lakeland, FL-960 Participants
Boys - Sean Rash
Girls - Olivia Sandham

2001-Reno, NV-876 Participants
Boys - Michael Remaklus
Girls - Shannon Pluhowsky

2000-Las Vegas-NV-812 Participants
Boys - Nathan Bohr
Girls - Shannon Pluhowsky

1999-Orlando, FL-594 Participants
Boys - Scott Norton
Girls - Shannon Pluhowsky

1998-Reno, NV-538 Participants
Boys - Rory Kalanquin
Girls - Melissa Bellinder